Major Shareholders

Free Float As of 12/03/2019

Minot Shareholders (Free Float)4,907
% Shares in Minor Shareholders (% Free Float)65.55
 Note: Shareholders information adjusted according in the closing date of the registration book.

Overview As of 06/08/2019 Rights Type : XR

Total Shareholders5,626
% Shares in Scripless Holding99.96
RankMajor shareholders# shares% shares
1.Millconsteel Public Company Limited217,800,00024.98
2.Miss Saravanee Sirichanyakul52,000,0005.96
3.Miss Kanjana Wongpaitoonpiya50,445,5505.79
4.Mr. Thananon Triamchanchai50,000,0005.74
5.Mr. Suwit Taephaisitphong37,000,0004.24
6.Malachi Company Limited31,250,0003.58
7.Mr. Thawee Kunlertprasert27,291,6673.13
8.Mr. Suraphong Triamchanchai17,824,7002.04
9.Mr. Narongchai Simaroj16,661,4831.91
10.Mr. Kamjad Ramakul12,748,7001.46
11.Miss Jermkwan Siriphongsin9,813,2001.13
12.Thai NVDR Company Limited8,178,6290.94
13.Mr. Sumit Petcharapirat7,490,5000.86
14.Mrs. Nontaya Aphithotothai6,173,8000.71
15.Mr. Thitiphat Ao Sathaporn5,369,0000.61
16.Mr. Chanachai Leenabanchong5,182,3000.59
17.Mr. Wichai Sakolvararungruang4,849,1500.56
18.Miss Patchanee Clungpremchitt4,712,6840.54
19.Mr. Woranan Tinrungrote4,500,0000.52