Major Shareholders

Free Float As of 17/03/2020

Minot Shareholders (Free Float)4,645
% Shares in Minor Shareholders (% Free Float)67.16
 Note: Shareholders information adjusted according in the closing date of the registration book.

Overview As of 17/03/2020 Rights Type : XM

Total Shareholders5,525
% Shares in Scripless Holding99.97
RankMajor shareholders# shares% shares
1.Millconsteel Public Company Limited435,600,00032.77
2.Miss Kanjana Wongpaitoonpiya57,119,9504.30
3.Mr. Tawee Kullertprasert54,583,3344.11
4.Miss Saravanee Sirichanyakul48,000,0003.61
5.Mr. Surapong Trimchanchai45,159,1003.40
6.Mr. Tananon Trimchanchai42,300,0003.18
7.Mr. Kamjad Ramakul40,420,1003.04
8.Mr. Suvit Taepaisitphongse36,000,3002.71
9.Malachi Company Limited31,250,0002.35
10.Mr. Vichai Thanasamuth25,833,3001.94
11.Mr. Wirat Banyongkanan13,820,0001.04
12.Mr. Chanachai Leenabanchong12,864,6000.97
13.Mr. Thitiphat Ao Sathaporn10,239,2120.77
14.Miss Wannee Rojanawanitchayakorn10,000,0000.75
15.Mr. Jittikhun Jiampittayanuwat8,920,0000.67
16.Thai NVDR Company Limited8,013,3780.60
17.Mr. Boonserm Sathiraphan8,000,0000.60
18.Mr. Woranan Tinrungrote7,900,0000.59
19.Mr. Narongchai Simaroj7,782,0000.59